optionly
HomeTradersCohortsSmart MoneyFlowArbOptionsMarkets
DeriveDeribit
Trade on Derive
optionly

Trader intelligence for Derive: who is trading, what they hold, who is good, and what the rules say is mispriced. Built from public fills and quotes, refreshed every few minutes.

HomeTradersCohortsSmart moneyFlowArbOptionsMarketsTrade spotlightHow smart money is scoredHow the homepage is built

Every number on the site is computed from public data by fixed rules; nothing is hand-picked except the wallets we say we follow. Nothing here is investment advice. Links to Derive may use Optionly's broker code, which pays Optionly a share of exchange fees at no cost to you. © 2026 Optionly.

SOL 25DEC26 Options Chain

Bid and ask quotes in USD · open interest in contracts · strikes within 60% of the forward.

Expiry details

SOL options expiring 25DEC26, 64 days out, with the forward at $105.63. Open interest is $28M in calls and $18M in puts, put/call 0.66, and max pain is $95.00. At-the-money implied volatility is 54.0%. Where a strike is listed on both venues the cheaper ask and richer bid are visible side by side; the arb scanner flags any gap that exceeds fees. Strikes shown are within 60% of the forward. All SOL expiries.

Some venue quotes are unavailable. The chain may be incomplete.

Chain
Best bid / ask across Derive and Deribit; open interest in contracts, both venues. Wider screens show each venue and its IV.Derive bid / ask (IV) · Deribit bid / ask (IV) · open interest in contracts, both venues combined.
StrikeCall bid / askPut bid / askOI c / p
45$60.30 / $61.00— / $0.20010 / 1920
50$55.40 / $56.00$0.100 / $0.2000 / 3280
55$50.50 / $51.10$0.200 / $0.3000 / 4190
56$49.50 / $50.10$0.200 / $0.3000 / 3020
58$47.50 / $48.20$0.300 / $0.4000 / 1640
60$45.60 / $46.20$0.300 / $0.4000 / 2760
62$43.70 / $44.30$0.400 / $0.5001540 / 2440
64$41.70 / $42.40$0.400 / $0.5001170 / 2100
65$40.80 / $41.40$0.500 / $0.7000 / 2220
66$39.80 / $40.40$0.500 / $0.600660 / 6790
68$37.90 / $38.50$0.600 / $0.700890 / 9290
70$36.00 / $36.60$0.700 / $0.8001900 / 3230
72$34.10 / $34.80$0.800 / $0.9001270 / 4890
74$32.30 / $32.90$0.900 / $1.00980 / 4170
75$31.30 / $32.00$1.00 / $1.100 / 1520
76$30.40 / $31.10$1.10 / $1.20650 / 2350
78$28.50 / $29.20$1.30 / $1.40260 / 3550
80$26.80 / $27.50$1.50 / $1.60440 / 3320
82$25.00 / $25.70$1.80 / $1.90800 / 3550
84$23.40 / $24.10$2.10 / $2.20290 / 1130
85$22.50 / $23.20$2.20 / $2.400 / 4650
86$21.80 / $22.40$2.40 / $2.60380 / 1450
88$20.20 / $20.80$2.80 / $3.00140 / 2270
90$18.70 / $19.30$3.30 / $3.4022030 / 6310
92$17.20 / $17.90$3.80 / $4.001120 / 3200
94$15.80 / $16.50$4.40 / $4.60740 / 2130
95$15.10 / $15.80$4.80 / $4.90840 / 47640
96$14.40 / $15.20$5.10 / $5.20850 / 670
98$13.30 / $13.90$5.80 / $6.001750 / 1240
100$12.30 / $12.60$6.70 / $6.8041030 / 1310
102$11.20 / $11.50$7.60 / $7.703830 / 1790
104$10.20 / $10.40$8.60 / $8.704800 / 1880
105$9.70 / $9.90$9.10 / $9.204010 / 2190
106$9.30 / $9.40$9.60 / $9.704950 / 660
108$8.40 / $8.60$10.80 / $10.908360 / 3070
110$7.70 / $7.80$12.00 / $12.104340 / 1290
112$7.00 / $7.10$13.30 / $13.603450 / 1090
114$6.30 / $6.50$14.50 / $15.001500 / 750
115$6.00 / $6.20$15.20 / $15.707690 / 700
116$5.70 / $5.90$15.90 / $16.401540 / 2640
118$5.20 / $5.40$17.40 / $17.90690 / 1320
120$4.70 / $4.90$18.90 / $19.508490 / 310
122$4.30 / $4.50$20.50 / $21.203600 / 780
124$3.90 / $4.10$22.10 / $22.702580 / 310
125$3.80 / $3.90$22.90 / $23.504190 / 180
126$3.60 / $3.70$23.70 / $24.401920 / 1200
128$3.30 / $3.40$25.40 / $26.201390 / 800
130$3.00 / $3.20$27.10 / $27.805170 / 600
132$2.80 / $2.90$28.90 / $29.501980 / 90
134$2.60 / $2.70$30.70 / $31.303640 / 200
135$2.40 / $2.60$31.50 / $32.202990 / 200
136$2.30 / $2.50$32.40 / $33.101890 / 200
138$2.20 / $2.30$34.30 / $34.901570 / 0
140$2.00 / $2.10$36.10 / $36.806370 / 0
142$1.90 / $2.00$38.00 / $38.601340 / 0
144$1.70 / $1.90$39.80 / $40.50890 / 0
145$1.70 / $1.80$40.80 / $41.503840 / 0
146$1.60 / $1.70$41.70 / $42.402220 / 0
148$1.50 / $1.60$43.60 / $44.30700 / 0
150$1.40 / $1.50$45.50 / $46.2032840 / 0
155$1.20 / $1.30$50.30 / $51.004400 / 50
160$1.00 / $1.20$55.10 / $55.803300 / 120
165$0.900 / $1.00$59.90 / $60.707040 / 0
Call OIDerive callDeribit callStrikeDeribit putDerive putPut OI
10–$60.30 / $61.00 94%45— / $0.200 94%–1920
0–$55.40 / $56.00 84%50$0.100 / $0.200 84%–3280
0–$50.50 / $51.10 80%55$0.200 / $0.300 80%–4190
0–$49.50 / $50.10 79%56$0.200 / $0.300 79%–3020
0–$47.50 / $48.20 79%58$0.300 / $0.400 79%–1640
0–$45.60 / $46.20 75%60$0.300 / $0.400 75%–2760
1540–$43.70 / $44.30 75%62$0.400 / $0.500 75%–2440
1170–$41.70 / $42.40 72%64$0.400 / $0.500 72%–2100
0–$40.80 / $41.40 72%65$0.500 / $0.700 72%–2220
660–$39.80 / $40.40 70%66$0.500 / $0.600 70%–6790
890–$37.90 / $38.50 69%68$0.600 / $0.700 69%–9290
1900–$36.00 / $36.60 67%70$0.700 / $0.800 67%–3230
1270–$34.10 / $34.80 65%72$0.800 / $0.900 65%–4890
980–$32.30 / $32.90 63%74$0.900 / $1.00 63%–4170
0–$31.30 / $32.00 63%75$1.00 / $1.10 63%–1520
650–$30.40 / $31.10 62%76$1.10 / $1.20 62%–2350
260–$28.50 / $29.20 61%78$1.30 / $1.40 61%–3550
440–$26.80 / $27.50 60%80$1.50 / $1.60 60%–3320
800–$25.00 / $25.70 59%82$1.80 / $1.90 59%–3550
290–$23.40 / $24.10 58%84$2.10 / $2.20 58%–1130
0–$22.50 / $23.20 58%85$2.20 / $2.40 58%–4650
380–$21.80 / $22.40 58%86$2.40 / $2.60 58%–1450
140–$20.20 / $20.80 57%88$2.80 / $3.00 57%–2270
22030–$18.70 / $19.30 56%90$3.30 / $3.40 56%–6310
1120–$17.20 / $17.90 56%92$3.80 / $4.00 56%–3200
740–$15.80 / $16.50 55%94$4.40 / $4.60 55%–2130
840–$15.10 / $15.80 55%95$4.80 / $4.90 55%–47640
850–$14.40 / $15.20 55%96$5.10 / $5.20 55%–670
1750–$13.30 / $13.90 55%98$5.80 / $6.00 55%–1240
41030–$12.30 / $12.60 54%100$6.70 / $6.80 54%–1310
3830–$11.20 / $11.50 54%102$7.60 / $7.70 54%–1790
4800–$10.20 / $10.40 54%104$8.60 / $8.70 54%–1880
4010–$9.70 / $9.90 54%105$9.10 / $9.20 54%–2190
4950–$9.30 / $9.40 54%106$9.60 / $9.70 54%–660
8360–$8.40 / $8.60 54%108$10.80 / $10.90 54%–3070
4340–$7.70 / $7.80 54%110$12.00 / $12.10 54%–1290
3450–$7.00 / $7.10 55%112$13.30 / $13.60 55%–1090
1500–$6.30 / $6.50 55%114$14.50 / $15.00 55%–750
7690–$6.00 / $6.20 55%115$15.20 / $15.70 55%–700
1540–$5.70 / $5.90 55%116$15.90 / $16.40 55%–2640
690–$5.20 / $5.40 56%118$17.40 / $17.90 56%–1320
8490–$4.70 / $4.90 56%120$18.90 / $19.50 56%–310
3600–$4.30 / $4.50 56%122$20.50 / $21.20 56%–780
2580–$3.90 / $4.10 57%124$22.10 / $22.70 57%–310
4190–$3.80 / $3.90 57%125$22.90 / $23.50 57%–180
1920–$3.60 / $3.70 57%126$23.70 / $24.40 57%–1200
1390–$3.30 / $3.40 58%128$25.40 / $26.20 58%–800
5170–$3.00 / $3.20 58%130$27.10 / $27.80 58%–600
1980–$2.80 / $2.90 59%132$28.90 / $29.50 59%–90
3640–$2.60 / $2.70 59%134$30.70 / $31.30 59%–200
2990–$2.40 / $2.60 60%135$31.50 / $32.20 60%–200
1890–$2.30 / $2.50 60%136$32.40 / $33.10 60%–200
1570–$2.20 / $2.30 60%138$34.30 / $34.90 60%–0
6370–$2.00 / $2.10 61%140$36.10 / $36.80 61%–0
1340–$1.90 / $2.00 61%142$38.00 / $38.60 61%–0
890–$1.70 / $1.90 62%144$39.80 / $40.50 62%–0
3840–$1.70 / $1.80 62%145$40.80 / $41.50 62%–0
2220–$1.60 / $1.70 62%146$41.70 / $42.40 62%–0
700–$1.50 / $1.60 63%148$43.60 / $44.30 63%–0
32840–$1.40 / $1.50 64%150$45.50 / $46.20 64%–0
4400–$1.20 / $1.30 65%155$50.30 / $51.00 65%–50
3300–$1.00 / $1.20 67%160$55.10 / $55.80 67%–120
7040–$0.900 / $1.00 68%165$59.90 / $60.70 68%–0

Page calculated 22 Oct, 14:22 UTC. Quotes and synced statistics may be older. Reload to check for updates; a cached page may appear while a newer snapshot is prepared.