optionly
HomeTradersCohortsSmart MoneyFlowArbOptionsMarkets
DeriveDeribit
Trade on Derive
optionly

Trader intelligence for Derive: who is trading, what they hold, who is good, and what the rules say is mispriced. Built from public fills and quotes, refreshed every few minutes.

HomeTradersCohortsSmart moneyFlowArbOptionsMarketsTrade spotlightHow smart money is scoredHow the homepage is built

Every number on the site is computed from public data by fixed rules; nothing is hand-picked except the wallets we say we follow. Nothing here is investment advice. Links to Derive may use Optionly's broker code, which pays Optionly a share of exchange fees at no cost to you. © 2026 Optionly.

SOL 27NOV26 Options Chain

Bid and ask quotes in USD · open interest in contracts · strikes within 60% of the forward.

Expiry details

SOL options expiring 27NOV26, 36 days out, with the forward at $104.60. Open interest is $5M in calls and $4M in puts, put/call 0.80, and max pain is $108.00. At-the-money implied volatility is 53.0%. Where a strike is listed on both venues the cheaper ask and richer bid are visible side by side; the arb scanner flags any gap that exceeds fees. Strikes shown are within 60% of the forward. All SOL expiries.

Some venue quotes are unavailable. The chain may be incomplete.

Chain
Best bid / ask across Derive and Deribit; open interest in contracts, both venues. Wider screens show each venue and its IV.Derive bid / ask (IV) · Deribit bid / ask (IV) · open interest in contracts, both venues combined.
StrikeCall bid / askPut bid / askOI c / p
45$58.00 / $60.80— / $0.10010 / 0
50$53.00 / $55.90— / $0.1000 / 10
55$48.00 / $50.90— / $0.2000 / 0
60$43.00 / $45.90— / $0.2000 / 170
62$41.10 / $44.00$0.100 / $0.2000 / 310
64$39.10 / $42.00$0.100 / $0.3000 / 40
65$38.10 / $41.00$0.100 / $0.3000 / 0
66$37.10 / $40.00$0.100 / $0.3000 / 310
68$35.20 / $38.10$0.200 / $0.3000 / 120
70$33.20 / $36.10$0.200 / $0.4000 / 250
72$31.30 / $34.20$0.300 / $0.4000 / 0
74$29.40 / $32.30$0.400 / $0.5000 / 650
76$27.50 / $30.30$0.500 / $0.6000 / 370
78$25.60 / $28.40$0.600 / $0.7000 / 530
80$23.70 / $26.60$0.700 / $0.8000 / 1370
82$21.90 / $24.70$0.800 / $0.9000 / 4490
84$20.20 / $22.90$1.00 / $1.100 / 570
86$18.50 / $21.00$1.20 / $1.300 / 1380
88$16.90 / $19.10$1.50 / $1.600 / 790
90$15.40 / $17.40$1.80 / $2.000 / 1980
92$13.90 / $15.70$2.30 / $2.400 / 910
94$12.50 / $14.10$2.70 / $2.900 / 1550
95$11.80 / $13.30$3.00 / $3.100 / 2530
96$11.20 / $12.50$3.30 / $3.400 / 1000
97$10.50 / $11.80$3.60 / $3.700 / 360
98$9.90 / $11.10$3.90 / $4.100 / 8300
99$9.30 / $10.40$4.30 / $4.500 / 600
100$8.70 / $9.80$4.70 / $4.9020 / 990
101$8.20 / $9.20$5.10 / $5.3030 / 380
102$8.10 / $8.40$5.60 / $5.70250 / 1240
103$7.60 / $7.80$6.10 / $6.20530 / 1230
104$7.20 / $7.30$6.60 / $6.70480 / 940
105$6.70 / $6.80$7.10 / $7.20270 / 790
106$6.20 / $6.40$7.60 / $7.80500 / 570
107$5.80 / $6.00$8.20 / $8.40450 / 560
108$5.40 / $5.60$8.70 / $9.001010 / 770
109$5.00 / $5.20$9.40 / $9.60640 / 400
110$4.70 / $4.80$9.60 / $10.80540 / 290
111$4.30 / $4.50$10.30 / $11.50480 / 170
112$4.00 / $4.20$10.90 / $12.30740 / 540
113$3.70 / $3.90$11.60 / $13.1040 / 0
114$3.50 / $3.60$12.30 / $13.80350 / 0
115$3.20 / $3.40$13.00 / $14.705110 / 20
116$3.00 / $3.10$13.70 / $15.50280 / 440
117$2.80 / $2.90$14.40 / $16.30100 / 0
118$2.60 / $2.70$15.20 / $17.20250 / 0
119$2.40 / $2.50$16.00 / $18.10510 / 0
120$2.20 / $2.40$16.70 / $19.001330 / 0
121$2.10 / $2.20$17.50 / $19.903030 / 0
122$1.90 / $2.10$18.30 / $20.801150 / 0
123$1.80 / $2.00$19.20 / $21.60220 / 0
124$1.70 / $1.80$20.00 / $22.701320 / 0
126$1.50 / $1.60$21.70 / $24.601330 / 0
128$1.30 / $1.40$23.50 / $26.40560 / 0
130$1.10 / $1.30$25.40 / $28.30290 / 0
132$1.00 / $1.20$27.30 / $30.20260 / 0
134$0.900 / $1.00$29.20 / $32.10270 / 0
136$0.800 / $1.00$31.10 / $34.00600 / 0
138$0.700 / $0.900$33.00 / $35.90800 / 0
140$0.700 / $0.800$34.90 / $37.80560 / 0
142$0.600 / $0.800$36.90 / $39.701090 / 0
144$0.600 / $0.700$38.80 / $41.70230 / 0
146$0.500 / $0.700$40.80 / $43.60450 / 0
148$0.500 / $0.600$42.70 / $45.601170 / 0
150$0.500 / $0.600$44.70 / $47.50690 / 0
152$0.400 / $0.600$46.70 / $49.50520 / 0
154$0.400 / $0.500$48.60 / $51.502430 / 0
155$0.400 / $0.500$49.60 / $52.50230 / 0
156$0.400 / $0.500$50.60 / $53.401530 / 0
158$0.300 / $0.500$52.60 / $55.401040 / 0
160$0.300 / $0.400$54.60 / $57.401980 / 0
162$0.300 / $0.400$56.50 / $59.401330 / 0
164$0.300 / $0.400$58.50 / $61.302020 / 0
165$0.300 / $0.400$59.50 / $62.30480 / 0
166$0.200 / $0.400$60.50 / $63.301610 / 0
Call OIDerive callDeribit callStrikeDeribit putDerive putPut OI
10–$58.00 / $60.80 107%45— / $0.100 107%–0
0–$53.00 / $55.90 104%50— / $0.100 104%–10
0–$48.00 / $50.90 95%55— / $0.200 95%–0
0–$43.00 / $45.90 85%60— / $0.200 85%–170
0–$41.10 / $44.00 81%62$0.100 / $0.200 81%–310
0–$39.10 / $42.00 79%64$0.100 / $0.300 79%–40
0–$38.10 / $41.00 77%65$0.100 / $0.300 77%–0
0–$37.10 / $40.00 75%66$0.100 / $0.300 75%–310
0–$35.20 / $38.10 74%68$0.200 / $0.300 74%–120
0–$33.20 / $36.10 73%70$0.200 / $0.400 73%–250
0–$31.30 / $34.20 71%72$0.300 / $0.400 71%–0
0–$29.40 / $32.30 69%74$0.400 / $0.500 69%–650
0–$27.50 / $30.30 68%76$0.500 / $0.600 68%–370
0–$25.60 / $28.40 66%78$0.600 / $0.700 66%–530
0–$23.70 / $26.60 63%80$0.700 / $0.800 63%–1370
0–$21.90 / $24.70 61%82$0.800 / $0.900 61%–4490
0–$20.20 / $22.90 60%84$1.00 / $1.10 60%–570
0–$18.50 / $21.00 59%86$1.20 / $1.30 59%–1380
0–$16.90 / $19.10 57%88$1.50 / $1.60 57%–790
0–$15.40 / $17.40 57%90$1.80 / $2.00 57%–1980
0–$13.90 / $15.70 56%92$2.30 / $2.40 56%–910
0–$12.50 / $14.10 55%94$2.70 / $2.90 55%–1550
0–$11.80 / $13.30 55%95$3.00 / $3.10 55%–2530
0–$11.20 / $12.50 54%96$3.30 / $3.40 54%–1000
0–$10.50 / $11.80 54%97$3.60 / $3.70 54%–360
0–$9.90 / $11.10 54%98$3.90 / $4.10 54%–8300
0–$9.30 / $10.40 54%99$4.30 / $4.50 54%–600
20–$8.70 / $9.80 54%100$4.70 / $4.90 54%–990
30–$8.20 / $9.20 53%101$5.10 / $5.30 53%–380
250–$8.10 / $8.40 53%102$5.60 / $5.70 53%–1240
530–$7.60 / $7.80 53%103$6.10 / $6.20 53%–1230
480–$7.20 / $7.30 53%104$6.60 / $6.70 53%–940
270–$6.70 / $6.80 53%105$7.10 / $7.20 53%–790
500–$6.20 / $6.40 53%106$7.60 / $7.80 53%–570
450–$5.80 / $6.00 53%107$8.20 / $8.40 53%–560
1010–$5.40 / $5.60 53%108$8.70 / $9.00 53%–770
640–$5.00 / $5.20 53%109$9.40 / $9.60 53%–400
540–$4.70 / $4.80 53%110$9.60 / $10.80 53%–290
480–$4.30 / $4.50 53%111$10.30 / $11.50 53%–170
740–$4.00 / $4.20 53%112$10.90 / $12.30 53%–540
40–$3.70 / $3.90 53%113$11.60 / $13.10 53%–0
350–$3.50 / $3.60 53%114$12.30 / $13.80 53%–0
5110–$3.20 / $3.40 54%115$13.00 / $14.70 54%–20
280–$3.00 / $3.10 54%116$13.70 / $15.50 54%–440
100–$2.80 / $2.90 54%117$14.40 / $16.30 54%–0
250–$2.60 / $2.70 54%118$15.20 / $17.20 54%–0
510–$2.40 / $2.50 54%119$16.00 / $18.10 54%–0
1330–$2.20 / $2.40 55%120$16.70 / $19.00 55%–0
3030–$2.10 / $2.20 55%121$17.50 / $19.90 55%–0
1150–$1.90 / $2.10 55%122$18.30 / $20.80 55%–0
220–$1.80 / $2.00 56%123$19.20 / $21.60 56%–0
1320–$1.70 / $1.80 56%124$20.00 / $22.70 56%–0
1330–$1.50 / $1.60 57%126$21.70 / $24.60 57%–0
560–$1.30 / $1.40 57%128$23.50 / $26.40 57%–0
290–$1.10 / $1.30 58%130$25.40 / $28.30 58%–0
260–$1.00 / $1.20 59%132$27.30 / $30.20 59%–0
270–$0.900 / $1.00 60%134$29.20 / $32.10 60%–0
600–$0.800 / $1.00 61%136$31.10 / $34.00 61%–0
800–$0.700 / $0.900 62%138$33.00 / $35.90 62%–0
560–$0.700 / $0.800 63%140$34.90 / $37.80 63%–0
1090–$0.600 / $0.800 64%142$36.90 / $39.70 64%–0
230–$0.600 / $0.700 66%144$38.80 / $41.70 66%–0
450–$0.500 / $0.700 66%146$40.80 / $43.60 66%–0
1170–$0.500 / $0.600 67%148$42.70 / $45.60 67%–0
690–$0.500 / $0.600 69%150$44.70 / $47.50 69%–0
520–$0.400 / $0.600 70%152$46.70 / $49.50 70%–0
2430–$0.400 / $0.500 70%154$48.60 / $51.50 70%–0
230–$0.400 / $0.500 71%155$49.60 / $52.50 71%–0
1530–$0.400 / $0.500 72%156$50.60 / $53.40 72%–0
1040–$0.300 / $0.500 72%158$52.60 / $55.40 72%–0
1980–$0.300 / $0.400 73%160$54.60 / $57.40 73%–0
1330–$0.300 / $0.400 74%162$56.50 / $59.40 74%–0
2020–$0.300 / $0.400 76%164$58.50 / $61.30 76%–0
480–$0.300 / $0.400 76%165$59.50 / $62.30 76%–0
1610–$0.200 / $0.400 76%166$60.50 / $63.30 76%–0

Page calculated 22 Oct, 09:55 UTC. Quotes and synced statistics may be older. Reload to check for updates; a cached page may appear while a newer snapshot is prepared.