optionly
HomeTradersCohortsSmart MoneyFlowArbOptionsMarkets
DeriveDeribit
Trade on Derive
optionly

Trader intelligence for Derive: who is trading, what they hold, who is good, and what the rules say is mispriced. Built from public fills and quotes, refreshed every few minutes.

HomeTradersCohortsSmart moneyFlowArbOptionsMarketsTrade spotlightHow smart money is scoredHow the homepage is built

Every number on the site is computed from public data by fixed rules; nothing is hand-picked except the wallets we say we follow. Nothing here is investment advice. Links to Derive may use Optionly's broker code, which pays Optionly a share of exchange fees at no cost to you. © 2026 Optionly.

SOL 13NOV26 Options Chain

Bid and ask quotes in USD · open interest in contracts · strikes within 60% of the forward.

Expiry details

SOL options expiring 13NOV26, 13 days out, with the forward at $95.68. Open interest is $914K in calls and $1M in puts, put/call 1.24, and max pain is $97.00. At-the-money implied volatility is 62.7%. Where a strike is listed on both venues the cheaper ask and richer bid are visible side by side; the arb scanner flags any gap that exceeds fees. Strikes shown are within 60% of the forward. All SOL expiries.

Some venue quotes are unavailable. The chain may be incomplete.

Chain
Best bid / ask across Derive and Deribit; open interest in contracts, both venues. Wider screens show each venue and its IV.Derive bid / ask (IV) · Deribit bid / ask (IV) · open interest in contracts, both venues combined.
StrikeCall bid / askPut bid / askOI c / p
60$35.60 / $35.80— / $0.1000 / 0
65$30.70 / $30.90$0.100 / $0.2000 / 0
68$27.70 / $27.90$0.100 / $0.2000 / 0
70$25.70 / $26.00$0.100 / $0.2000 / 10
72$23.70 / $24.00$0.200 / $0.3000 / 0
74$21.80 / $22.10$0.200 / $0.4000 / 0
76$19.90 / $20.20$0.300 / $0.4000 / 0
78$18.00 / $18.30$0.400 / $0.6000 / 250
80$16.10 / $16.50$0.600 / $0.7000 / 400
82$14.30 / $14.70$0.700 / $0.9000 / 1250
84$12.50 / $12.90$1.00 / $1.100 / 1090
86$10.80 / $11.30$1.30 / $1.400 / 780
87$10.00 / $10.50$1.50 / $1.600 / 0
88$9.20 / $9.70$1.70 / $1.800 / 270
89$8.50 / $8.90$2.00 / $2.100 / 500
90$7.70 / $8.20$2.20 / $2.400 / 470
91$7.00 / $7.50$2.50 / $2.700 / 1120
92$6.40 / $6.80$2.90 / $3.000 / 760
93$5.70 / $6.20$3.20 / $3.400 / 140
94$5.20 / $5.50$3.60 / $3.801000 / 1500
95$4.70 / $4.90$4.10 / $4.20410 / 310
96$4.20 / $4.40$4.60 / $4.701190 / 380
97$3.80 / $3.90$5.10 / $5.20740 / 70
98$3.40 / $3.50$5.60 / $5.90400 / 80
99$3.00 / $3.10$6.20 / $6.60300 / 410
100$2.60 / $2.80$6.80 / $7.30960 / 680
101$2.30 / $2.50$7.50 / $8.00510 / 1100
102$2.10 / $2.20$8.20 / $8.70320 / 60
103$1.80 / $2.00$9.00 / $9.50100 / 50
104$1.60 / $1.70$9.80 / $10.20250 / 0
105$1.40 / $1.60$10.60 / $11.1040 / 0
106$1.30 / $1.40$11.40 / $11.90500 / 0
107$1.10 / $1.20$12.30 / $12.70600 / 0
108$1.00 / $1.10$13.20 / $13.60290 / 0
109$0.900 / $1.00$14.00 / $14.5020 / 0
110$0.800 / $0.900$15.00 / $15.40210 / 0
112$0.600 / $0.700$16.80 / $17.20750 / 0
114$0.500 / $0.600$18.70 / $19.10250 / 0
116$0.400 / $0.500$20.60 / $21.000 / 0
118$0.300 / $0.400$22.50 / $22.90210 / 0
120$0.200 / $0.300$24.50 / $24.800 / 200
122$0.200 / $0.300$26.40 / $26.800 / 0
124$0.100 / $0.300$28.40 / $28.700 / 0
125$0.100 / $0.300$29.40 / $29.70250 / 0
126$0.100 / $0.300$30.40 / $30.700 / 0
128$0.100 / $0.200$32.30 / $32.60250 / 0
130$0.100 / $0.200$34.30 / $34.600 / 0
135— / $0.100$39.30 / $39.600 / 0
140— / $0.100$44.30 / $44.500 / 0
145— / $0.100$48.10 / $50.600 / 0
Call OIDerive callDeribit callStrikeDeribit putDerive putPut OI
0–$35.60 / $35.80 107%60— / $0.100 107%–0
0–$30.70 / $30.90 105%65$0.100 / $0.200 105%–0
0–$27.70 / $27.90 94%68$0.100 / $0.200 94%–0
0–$25.70 / $26.00 89%70$0.100 / $0.200 89%–10
0–$23.70 / $24.00 89%72$0.200 / $0.300 89%–0
0–$21.80 / $22.10 84%74$0.200 / $0.400 84%–0
0–$19.90 / $20.20 80%76$0.300 / $0.400 80%–0
0–$18.00 / $18.30 79%78$0.400 / $0.600 79%–250
0–$16.10 / $16.50 77%80$0.600 / $0.700 77%–400
0–$14.30 / $14.70 73%82$0.700 / $0.900 73%–1250
0–$12.50 / $12.90 71%84$1.00 / $1.10 71%–1090
0–$10.80 / $11.30 69%86$1.30 / $1.40 69%–780
0–$10.00 / $10.50 68%87$1.50 / $1.60 68%–0
0–$9.20 / $9.70 67%88$1.70 / $1.80 67%–270
0–$8.50 / $8.90 67%89$2.00 / $2.10 67%–500
0–$7.70 / $8.20 65%90$2.20 / $2.40 65%–470
0–$7.00 / $7.50 65%91$2.50 / $2.70 65%–1120
0–$6.40 / $6.80 64%92$2.90 / $3.00 64%–760
0–$5.70 / $6.20 64%93$3.20 / $3.40 64%–140
1000–$5.20 / $5.50 63%94$3.60 / $3.80 63%–1500
410–$4.70 / $4.90 63%95$4.10 / $4.20 63%–310
1190–$4.20 / $4.40 63%96$4.60 / $4.70 63%–380
740–$3.80 / $3.90 62%97$5.10 / $5.20 62%–70
400–$3.40 / $3.50 62%98$5.60 / $5.90 62%–80
300–$3.00 / $3.10 62%99$6.20 / $6.60 62%–410
960–$2.60 / $2.80 62%100$6.80 / $7.30 62%–680
510–$2.30 / $2.50 62%101$7.50 / $8.00 62%–1100
320–$2.10 / $2.20 63%102$8.20 / $8.70 63%–60
100–$1.80 / $2.00 63%103$9.00 / $9.50 63%–50
250–$1.60 / $1.70 63%104$9.80 / $10.20 63%–0
40–$1.40 / $1.60 64%105$10.60 / $11.10 64%–0
500–$1.30 / $1.40 64%106$11.40 / $11.90 64%–0
600–$1.10 / $1.20 65%107$12.30 / $12.70 65%–0
290–$1.00 / $1.10 65%108$13.20 / $13.60 65%–0
20–$0.900 / $1.00 66%109$14.00 / $14.50 66%–0
210–$0.800 / $0.900 66%110$15.00 / $15.40 66%–0
750–$0.600 / $0.700 67%112$16.80 / $17.20 67%–0
250–$0.500 / $0.600 69%114$18.70 / $19.10 69%–0
0–$0.400 / $0.500 70%116$20.60 / $21.00 70%–0
210–$0.300 / $0.400 71%118$22.50 / $22.90 71%–0
0–$0.200 / $0.300 71%120$24.50 / $24.80 71%–200
0–$0.200 / $0.300 74%122$26.40 / $26.80 74%–0
0–$0.100 / $0.300 74%124$28.40 / $28.70 74%–0
250–$0.100 / $0.300 76%125$29.40 / $29.70 76%–0
0–$0.100 / $0.300 77%126$30.40 / $30.70 77%–0
250–$0.100 / $0.200 78%128$32.30 / $32.60 78%–0
0–$0.100 / $0.200 82%130$34.30 / $34.60 82%–0
0–— / $0.100 82%135$39.30 / $39.60 82%–0
0–— / $0.100 83%140$44.30 / $44.50 83%–0
0–— / $0.100 83%145$48.10 / $50.60 83%–0

Page calculated 31 Oct, 10:51 UTC. Quotes and synced statistics may be older. Reload to check for updates; a cached page may appear while a newer snapshot is prepared.